Výsledky '20 - 5500m

Miesto Meno Priezvisko Štartovné číslo Kategória Tím Čas
1. Patrik Lopušný 13963 Muži 3NT 00:20:47.4
2. Daniel Klucik 193 Muži ProCycling Team Bratislava 00:20:57.3
3. Tobiáš Barčík 709 Muži GJH 00:21:15.9
4. Igor Šranc 2099 Muži Lesky's Runners #marvel 00:21:35.5
5. Jeanette Borhyová 383 Ženy ŠKP Bratislava - kovalcuk_team 00:21:49.0
6. Dominik Bolerác 2243 Muži GJH 00:21:54.0
7. Monika Hurbanova 1987 Ženy i-riders.sk 00:21:56.9
8. Marian Bučák 211 Muži kovalcuk_team 00:22:43.4
9. Miriama Konradova 811 Ženy Lesky's Runners 00:23:11.9
10. Peter Doka 113 Muži Vlčkovce 00:23:31.4
11. René Havelka 75833 Muži Bratislava Runners 00:23:31.5
12. Tomáš Pálkováč 10499 Muži ICE CUBE SLOVAKIA 00:23:32.6
13. Martin Blsak 8311 Muži Korytnacky 00:23:52.2
14. Miroslav Kresánek 34583 Muži 00:24:08.3
15. Zuzana Huttnerová 571 Ženy 00:24:17.5
16. Jozef Szabo 64123 Muži Bratislava 00:24:19.9
17. Patrik Borároš 89 Muži 00:24:27.7
18. Martin Raffay 7 Muži OCR panex tím 00:24:28.5
19. Stanislav Stanislavský 11 Muži 00:24:58.0
20. Martin Vanca 1993 Muži GJH 00:25:26.4
21. Eva Patrik 2311 Ženy JFK Malinovo 00:25:53.9
22. Tomáš Maruška 7757 Muži Gamanet 00:25:54.3
23. Monika Škottová 45497 Ženy Ivanka pri Dunaji 00:26:25.2
24. Kristian Galambos 1123 Muži 00:26:38.9
25. Ladislav Krajčovič 1063 Muži 00:26:44.4
26. Rudolf Galambos 1091 Muži 00:26:57.2
27. Ladislav Veréb 83869 Muži 00:27:12.3
28. Hugo Robin Bagate 821 Muži 00:27:29.0
29. Lukáš Lang 229 Muži 00:27:44.7
30. Jaroslav Fabrici 7919 Muži msg 00:28:06.9
31. Teo Fabrici 89209 Muži msg 00:28:15.3
32. Zsuzsanna Hrtyan 1193 Ženy 00:28:25.0
33. Lívia Šimoničová 2609 Ženy Vava 00:28:35.1
34. Marek Čipka 2683 Muži Vava 00:28:35.4
35. Matej Krištof 857 Muži 00:28:44.2
36. Lucia Kubačková 997 Ženy 00:28:51.0
37. Jana Šedivová 1777 Ženy čARObežci 00:29:02.3
38. Michal Pajtinka 479 Muži 00:29:17.0
39. Dušan Marochnič 5 Muži Happy Socks + JFk 00:29:17.4
40. Gabriel Csiba 727 Muži Slovnaft 00:29:29.3
41. Veronika Šuleková 1697 Ženy 00:30:10.9
42. Kristián Rekeň 2543 Muži 00:30:25.0
43. Martin Brečka 499 Muži 00:30:32.6
44. Maroš Holub 3 Muži 00:30:46.4
45. Dagmara Langová 227 Ženy Run for fun 00:31:04.3
46. Petra Hegyiova 1093 Ženy 00:31:09.4
47. Katarína Donáthová 90313 Ženy Beh pre beh v Bernolákove 00:31:09.9
48. Tatiana Nagyova 269 Ženy Tomasovska gazelka 00:31:13.6
49. Martina Mamuti 643 Ženy 00:31:15.3
50. Klement Pravotiak 2 Muži GJH 00:31:19.8
51. Miro Bezák 1999 Muži GJH 00:31:34.9
52. Andrea Panak 2731 Ženy 00:31:37.7
53. Anna Rejkova 769 Ženy Bratislava 00:31:38.6
54. Jozef Oravec 1223 Muži GJH 00:31:43.6
55. Vlado Radosa 97 Muži MiZuDo 00:31:47.3
56. Hana Šedivová 7717 Ženy čARObežci 00:31:55.5
57. Viliam Patoprsty 3541 Muži GJH 00:32:52.3
58. Tomas Mondik 599 Muži ICE CUBE SLOVAKIA 00:32:59.7
59. Viktor Fromager 809 Muži 00:33:18.3
60. Luboš Preclík 863 Muži 00:33:20.6
61. Rudo Tancoš 859 Muži 00:33:21.3
62. Peter Rekeň 2549 Muži 00:33:33.7
63. Martin Panak 50333 Muži 00:33:38.3
64. Mlynarčík Alexander 823 Muži 00:33:48.6
65. Alenka Mužíková 1171 Ženy 00:33:50.8
66. Zuzana Valikova 293 Ženy 00:34:01.4
67. Katarina Feckova 313 Ženy JFK 00:34:11.0
68. Oliver Kopecky 3301 Muži Beh pre beh v Bernolákove 00:34:31.1
69. Veronika Donáthová 1997 Ženy Beh pre beh v Bernolákove 00:34:31.2
70. Július Lanátor 71 Muži GJH 00:34:31.8
71. Michaela Čičáková 569 Ženy Lesky's Runners 00:34:40.3
72. Simona Žáková 271 Ženy 00:34:52.9
73. Veronika Gregušová 3671 Ženy La divini 00:35:06.8
74. Veronika Bilová 307 Ženy La divini 00:35:06.8
75. Lenka Tichá 1117 Ženy Vava 00:35:16.8
76. Renáta Skladaná 73 Ženy 00:35:28.6
77. Eva Mazáčová 743 Ženy 00:35:30.5
78. Veiglova Mariana Metwaly 42667 Ženy TUI RUNNING TEAM 00:35:38.8
79. Samuel Karaba 919 Muži GJH 00:35:54.5
80. Ninka Nagyova 487 Ženy 00:36:14.1
81. Alexandra Lengyeova 1097 Ženy 00:36:14.9
82. Erika Molnarova 827 Ženy 00:36:14.9
83. Valya Gallo 1109 Ženy 00:36:45.8
84. Lukáš Molnár 8191 Muži GJH 00:37:01.0
85. Sofia Viragová 677 Ženy 00:37:18.6
86. Marian Veigel 131 Muži TUI RUNNING TEAM 00:37:41.5
87. František Mohácsi 601 Muži 00:37:52.0
88. Karol Bognár 557 Muži 00:37:52.4
89. Zoltán Nagy 587 Muži 00:37:52.5
90. Milan Drenina 6779 Muži VieMi Consulting 00:37:54.6
91. Zaneta Dibalova 30493 Ženy 00:38:11.9
92. Eva Krištofiaková 79241 Ženy Malinovo 00:38:49.7
93. Eňa Vargová 1129 Ženy 00:38:53.4
94. Andrej Drgoň 101 Muži OCR Panex tím + HaZÚ Bratislava 00:38:57.1
95. Zoja Viragová 593 Ženy 00:40:43.0
96. Silvia Igynesova 68219 Ženy Lesky's Runners 00:40:43.5
97. Hana Svorenova 991 Ženy 00:48:29.6
98. Trucová Ivana Svoreňová 977 Ženy 00:48:32.0
99. Marek Varga 673 Muži 00:50:13.9
100. Peter Varga 607 Muži 00:50:14.1
101. Uliana Lobunová 1039 Ženy 00:55:26.1
102. Sofia Lobunová 1153 Ženy 00:55:27.2

Výsledky '20 - MINIBeh 600m

Miesto Meno Priezvisko Štartovné číslo Tím Čas
1. Alexandra Stachova 23167 Lesky's runners 00:2:10.14
2. Lucas Igenyes 1201 Lesky's runners 00:2:11.37
3. Annamária Vachunová 163 00:2:23.39
4. Richard Šutiak 29 00:2:30.36
5. Mikuš Boris 797 00:2:37.46
6. Karin Vargová 1181 00:2:42.31
7. Kristián Štibrich 17 Malinovo 00:2:47.89
8. Miško Radosa 67 MiZuDo 00:2:49.84
9. Sebastian Šálek 7907 00:2:56.76
10. Leonard Nagy 619 00:2:57.98
11. Nela Panáková 90289 00:2:58.06
12. Zainab Mamuti 1213 00:2:58.89
13. Sara Metwaly 88811 TUI RUNNING TEAM 00:2:59.07
14. Matej Minárik 701 Pezinok 00:2:59.91
15. Mikušová Nataša 829 00:3:00.23
16. Tadeáš Selnekovič 1069 00:3:20.39
17. Zuzka Radosová 103 MiZuDo 00:3:22.25
18. Vaneska Tichá 1051 00:3:33.67
19. Izabela Galbo 1061 00:3:34.47
20. Eliska Valikova 27397 00:3:34.80
21. Tomáš Uher 127 00:3:35.04
22. Ziva Gábrišová 773 00:3:43.02
23. Dorotka Radosová 37 MiZuDo 00:3:51.18
24. Ladislav Veréb 773 00:4:02.27
25. Julka Valikova 95479 00:4:11.43

Kontakt